RESULTATER

13.04.2019 | 1 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Medkila
1 - 1
Kaupanger
Harstad stadion
Byåsen KF
1 - 3
Hønefoss BK
Byåsen Arena
Øvrevoll Hosle
3 - 0
Amazon Grimstad
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Grei Kvinner Elite
2 - 0
Nanset
Grei kunstgress
14.04.2019 | 1 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Fløya
3 - 1
Snøgg
Fløya Arena
Åsane
1 - 3
Grand Bodø
Myrdal stadion
21.04.2019 | 2 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Amazon Grimstad
1 - 0
Grei Kvinner Elite
Levermyr stadion
22.04.2019 | 2 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Snøgg
1 - 2
Åsane
Notodden KG
Kaupanger
1 - 0
Øvrevoll Hosle
Kaupanger stadion
Grand Bodø
1 - 0
Medkila
Nordlandshallen
Nanset
0 - 1
Byåsen KF
Fagerli KG
Hønefoss BK
0 - 0
Fløya
Aka Arena
27.04.2019 | 3 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Byåsen KF
2 - 2
Kaupanger
Byåsen Arena
Grei Kvinner Elite
1 - 1
Hønefoss BK
Grei kunstgress
28.04.2019 | 3 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Åsane
1 - 0
Amazon Grimstad
Myrdal stadion
Medkila
3 - 2
Nanset
Harstad stadion
Øvrevoll Hosle
3 - 0
Snøgg
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
04.05.2019 | 4 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Hønefoss BK
3 - 1
Åsane
Aka Arena
Amazon Grimstad
4 - 0
Fløya
Levermyr stadion
Nanset
1 - 3
Øvrevoll Hosle
Fagerli KG
05.05.2019 | 4 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
2 - 2
Grei Kvinner Elite
Kaupanger stadion
Snøgg
1 - 2
Medkila
Notodden KG
Byåsen KF
3 - 1
Grand Bodø
Byåsen Arena
11.05.2019 | 5 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
1 - 0
Amazon Grimstad
Kaupanger stadion
Øvrevoll Hosle
1 - 1
Åsane
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Grei Kvinner Elite
1 - 1
Byåsen KF
Grei kunstgress
12.05.2019 | 5 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grand Bodø
2 - 2
Snøgg
Nordlandshallen
Medkila
1 - 1
Hønefoss BK
Harstad stadion
Fløya
5 - 0
Nanset
Fløya Arena
18.05.2019 | 6 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Hønefoss BK
2 - 3
Øvrevoll Hosle
Aka Arena
19.05.2019 | 6 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Amazon Grimstad
2 - 0
Medkila
Levermyr stadion
Snøgg
1 - 1
Kaupanger
Notodden KG
Åsane
3 - 3
Grei Kvinner Elite
Myrdal stadion
Byåsen KF
15:30
Fløya
Byåsen Arena
Nanset
1 - 2
Grand Bodø
Fagerli KG
25.05.2019 | 7 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Fløya
13:30
Åsane
Fløya Arena
Øvrevoll Hosle
15:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
26.05.2019 | 7 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
13:00
Nanset
Fosshaugane Campus
Medkila
14:00
Byåsen KF
Harstad stadion
Snøgg
15:00
Amazon Grimstad
Notodden KG
Grand Bodø
15:00
Hønefoss BK
Nordlandshallen
30.05.2019 | 8 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Amazon Grimstad
15:00
Grand Bodø
Levermyr stadion
01.06.2019 | 8 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Hønefoss BK
13:00
Kaupanger
Aka Arena
Byåsen KF
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Byåsen Arena
Nanset
15:00
Snøgg
Fagerli KG
02.06.2019 | 8 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Åsane
13:00
Medkila
Myrdal stadion
Grei Kvinner Elite
16:00
Fløya
Grei kunstgress
08.06.2019 | 9 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grand Bodø
13:00
Kaupanger
Nordlandshallen
Fløya
15:30
Øvrevoll Hosle
Fløya Arena
10.06.2019 | 9 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Medkila
14:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Harstad stadion
Amazon Grimstad
14:00
Nanset
Levermyr stadion
Snøgg
16:00
Hønefoss BK
Notodden KG
Åsane
17:00
Byåsen KF
Myrdal stadion
12.06.2019 | 3 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Fløya
17:00
Grand Bodø
Fløya Arena
15.06.2019 | 10 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Nanset
14:00
Åsane
Fagerli KG
16.06.2019 | 10 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
13:00
Fløya
Kaupanger stadion
Hønefoss BK
15:00
Amazon Grimstad
Aka Arena
Byåsen KF
15:00
Snøgg
Byåsen Arena
Øvrevoll Hosle
16:00
Medkila
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Grei Kvinner Elite
17:00
Grand Bodø
Grei kunstgress
22.06.2019 | 11 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Medkila
12:30
Fløya
Harstad stadion
Snøgg
15:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Notodden KG
Nanset
15:00
Hønefoss BK
Fagerli KG
Grand Bodø
15:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Nordlandshallen
23.06.2019 | 11 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Amazon Grimstad
13:00
Byåsen KF
Levermyr stadion
Åsane
15:00
Kaupanger
Myrdal stadion
26.06.2019 | 12 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Hønefoss BK
17:00
Grand Bodø
Aka Arena
29.06.2019 | 12 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grei Kvinner Elite
13:00
Åsane
Grei kunstgress
Kaupanger
13:00
Snøgg
Kaupanger stadion
Fløya
13:00
Amazon Grimstad
Fløya Arena
30.06.2019 | 12 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Byåsen KF
13:00
Medkila
Byåsen Arena
Øvrevoll Hosle
15:00
Nanset
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
03.08.2019 | 13 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Nanset
13:00
Kaupanger
Fagerli KG
04.08.2019 | 13 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Amazon Grimstad
14:00
Snøgg
Levermyr stadion
Hønefoss BK
16:00
Medkila
Aka Arena
Grand Bodø
17:00
Byåsen KF
Nordlandshallen
09.08.2019 | 14 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
15:30
Grand Bodø
Kaupanger stadion
Snøgg
19:30
Nanset
Notodden KG
10.08.2019 | 14 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Øvrevoll Hosle
15:00
Hønefoss BK
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Medkila
16:00
Amazon Grimstad
Harstad stadion
11.08.2019 | 14 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Byåsen KF
14:00
Åsane
Byåsen Arena
Fløya
16:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Fløya Arena
17.08.2019 | 15 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Amazon Grimstad
13:00
Kaupanger
Levermyr stadion
18.08.2019 | 15 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Hønefoss BK
13:00
Snøgg
Aka Arena
Åsane
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Myrdal stadion
Grand Bodø
14:00
Nanset
Nordlandshallen
Fløya
16:00
Byåsen KF
Fløya Arena
Grei Kvinner Elite
16:00
Medkila
Grei kunstgress
24.08.2019 | 16 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
13:00
Hønefoss BK
Kaupanger stadion
Byåsen KF
14:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Byåsen Arena
Nanset
15:00
Amazon Grimstad
Fagerli KG
Medkila
16:00
Åsane
Harstad stadion
25.08.2019 | 16 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Øvrevoll Hosle
16:00
Fløya
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Snøgg
17:00
Grand Bodø
Notodden KG
31.08.2019 | 13 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Åsane
18:00
Fløya
Myrdal stadion
07.09.2019 | 13 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grei Kvinner Elite
12:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Grei kunstgress
14.09.2019 | 17 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grei Kvinner Elite
13:00
Kaupanger
Grei kunstgress
Fløya
13:00
Medkila
Fløya Arena
Øvrevoll Hosle
14:00
Byåsen KF
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Åsane
14:00
Snøgg
Myrdal stadion
Hønefoss BK
15:00
Nanset
Aka Arena
15.09.2019 | 17 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grand Bodø
15:30
Amazon Grimstad
Nordlandshallen
21.09.2019 | 18 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grand Bodø
15:00
Åsane
Nordlandshallen
Amazon Grimstad
15:00
Hønefoss BK
Levermyr stadion
Nanset
15:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Fagerli KG
22.09.2019 | 18 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Medkila
13:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Harstad stadion
Kaupanger
13:00
Byåsen KF
Kaupanger stadion
Snøgg
16:30
Fløya
Notodden KG
12.10.2019 | 19 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Åsane
12:30
Hønefoss BK
Myrdal stadion
Fløya
13:00
Kaupanger
Fløya Arena
Grei Kvinner Elite
15:00
Amazon Grimstad
Grei kunstgress
Medkila
16:00
Snøgg
Harstad stadion
13.10.2019 | 19 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Byåsen KF
14:00
Nanset
Byåsen Arena
Øvrevoll Hosle
17:00
Grand Bodø
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
19.10.2019 | 20 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Snøgg
15:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Notodden KG
20.10.2019 | 20 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Kaupanger
12:00
Medkila
Kaupanger stadion
Amazon Grimstad
15:00
Åsane
Levermyr stadion
Grand Bodø
15:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Nordlandshallen
Hønefoss BK
16:00
Byåsen KF
Aka Arena
Nanset
16:00
Fløya
Fagerli KG
27.10.2019 | 21 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grei Kvinner Elite
13:00
Snøgg
Grei kunstgress
Øvrevoll Hosle
13:00
Kaupanger
DNB Arena Hosle (kg)
Medkila
13:00
Grand Bodø
Harstad stadion
Fløya
13:00
Hønefoss BK
Fløya Arena
Byåsen KF
13:00
Amazon Grimstad
Byåsen Arena
Åsane
13:00
Nanset
Myrdal stadion
03.11.2019 | 22 . runde 1 DIVISJON
Grand Bodø
13:00
Fløya
Nordlandshallen
Amazon Grimstad
13:00
Øvrevoll Hosle
Levermyr stadion
Hønefoss BK
13:00
Grei Kvinner Elite
Aka Arena
Kaupanger
13:00
Åsane
Kaupanger stadion
Snøgg
13:00
Byåsen KF
Notodden KG
Nanset
13:00
Medkila
Fagerli KG